Matcher MTV 4
Antal: 34
Fr 2014-07-04
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
314 | P11-6 | 09:45 | I-JBK Vit - MIF | 2-0 | MTV 4 | ||
1366 | P10-5 | 10:30 | VIFK Vikinga P 04 - I-JBK P-2004 | 1-0 | MTV 4 | ||
521 | F11-5 | 11:15 | IK - Nakkilan Nasta | 0-1 | MTV 4 | ||
296 | P11-3 | 12:30 | FC Kiisto Yellow - KiuPa | 3-1 | MTV 4 | ||
1371 | P10-6 | 13:10 | VPS-j P04 Musta - FC Kemi 04-05 | 9-1 | MTV 4 | ||
503 | F11-2 | 13:50 | FC Sport juniorit - Pallokissat, Rotukissat | 3-1 | MTV 4 | ||
1365 | P10-5 | 14:30 | NJS Dynamo - FC Jazz Red | 1-4 | MTV 4 | ||
316 | P11-6 | 15:15 | MIF - HIFK | 2-0 | MTV 4 | ||
500 | F11-1 | 16:00 | ILves T03 Vihreä - BK-48F03 | 4-4 | MTV 4 | ||
515 | F11-4 | 16:40 | HJK-j valkoiset - Pallokissat, Villikissat | 0-2 | MTV 4 | ||
1353 | P10-3 | 17:30 | HIFK - FC Kiisto Green | 1-2 | MTV 4 | ||
1342 | P10-1 | 18:15 | Vasa IFK Smedsby - FS METTA/2004 | 1-3 | MTV 4 |
Lö 2014-07-05
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
301 | P11-3 | 09:00 | FC Kiisto Yellow - PIF 03 | 4-1 | MTV 4 | ||
501 | F11-1 | 09:45 | ILves T03 Vihreä - HJK-j siniset | 0-0 | MTV 4 | ||
520 | F11-4 | 10:30 | HJK-j valkoiset - FC Sport red | 1-0 | MTV 4 | ||
1350 | P10-2 | 11:15 | JDFS ALBERTS - FC KoMu P04 | 6-0 | MTV 4 | ||
1249 | F10-2 | 12:00 | Sundom If - FC Kuffen F04-05 | 0-0 | MTV 4 | ||
1377 | P10-6 | 12:40 | Ilmajoen Kisailijat - VPS-j P04 Musta | 3-0 | MTV 4 | ||
542 | F11 | 13:30 | FC Nokia T03 - FC Sport juniorit | 1-3 (STR) | MTV 4 | Plac. 9-16 | |
530 | F11 | 14:15 | Ajax Sarkkiranta T03 - If Kvarken yj | 2-0 | MTV 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
1514 | P11 | 15:00 | FC Kiisto Black - Sundom IF | 4-2 | MTV 4 | Plac. 9-16 | |
1526 | P10 | 15:45 | FS METTA/2004 - JDFS ALBERTS | 1-2 | MTV 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
1502 | P11 | 16:30 | FC Kiisto Yellow - I-JBK Blå | 5-6 | MTV 4 | A-1/4-final 4 | |
1538 | P10 | 18:00 | FC Jazz Red - HIFK | 1-4 | MTV 4 | Plac. 9-16 |
Sö 2014-07-06
Nr | Grupp | Tid | Lag | Resultat | Plats | Anm | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1508 | P11 | 09:00 | FC Kiisto Green - FC Kiisto Yellow | 4-2 (STR) | MTV 4 | Plac. 5-8 | |
1543 | P10 | 09:45 | VIFK P04 City - NJS Athletic | 1-2 | MTV 4 | Plac. 13-16 | |
1504 | P11 | 10:30 | JDFS ALBERTS - I-JBK Blå | 1-2 | MTV 4 | A-Semifinal 2 | |
1516 | P11 | 11:45 | VPS-j Musta - FC Kiisto Black | 0-2 | MTV 4 | Plac. 9-12 | |
1532 | P10 | 12:30 | VIFK Vikinga P 04 - FS METTA/2004 | 0-6 | MTV 4 | A-Plac. 5-8, 2 | |
553 | F11 | 13:15 | FC Sport red - VIFK Blixtarna | 2-3 | MTV 4 | Plac. 17-18 | |
538 | F11 | 14:00 | IIlves T03 Keltainen - Y-Ilves | 0-2 | MTV 4 | Plac. 7-8 | |
1259 | F10 | 14:45 | Eupa t04 - FC Kuffen F04-05 | 8-0 | MTV 4 | Plac. 5-6 | |
1517 | P11 | 15:30 | I-JBK Vit - FC Kiisto Black | 1-0 | MTV 4 | Plac. 9-10 | |
1541 | P10 | 16:15 | Lemun Visa FC -04 - HIFK | 2-1 | MTV 4 | Plac. 9-10 |